Editing List of custom attributes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| parachute disabled | | parachute disabled | ||
| | |if set to 1, the user cannot deploy parachutes | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|force distribute currency on death | |force distribute currency on death | ||
| | | The bot with the attribute distributes its currency on death, like with sniper kills | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| can breathe under water | | can breathe under water | ||
| | |Can player breathe underwater | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cannot swim | | cannot swim | ||
|If set to 1 | |If set to 1 player cannon swim | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|swimming mastery | |swimming mastery | ||
|If set to 1 | |If set to 1 player can swim at full class speed | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ability doubletap teleport | |ability doubletap teleport | ||
|If set to 1 | |If set to 1 player move his teleporter with double tapped movement keys. Does not work | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mod ignore resists absorbs | |mod ignore resists absorbs | ||
| A worse version of damage piercing since it only ignores | | A worse version of damage piercing since it only ignores battalion backup 35% reduction. Does not work? | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|wet immunity | |wet immunity | ||
| | |Is the player immune to wet statuses like jarate or mad milk | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kill combo fire rate boost | |kill combo fire rate boost | ||
|On kill: gives x% fire rate bonus, stacks up to 3 times. Killing | |On kill: gives x% fire rate bonus, stacks up to 3 times. Killing different class clears the combo | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult dispenser rate | |mult dispenser rate | ||
| | |Healh and ammo dispenser rate | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mod projectile heat seek power | |mod projectile heat seek power | ||
| | | Flare and rocket homing seek power in degrees per second | ||
|360 | |360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mod projectile heat aim error | | mod projectile heat aim error | ||
| | |Rocket max error in aim in degrees | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult dmg vs same class | |mult dmg vs same class | ||
|Damage vs same class | |Damage vs same class multipler | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|uber on damage taken | |uber on damage taken | ||
|On | |On take damage: x% chance of gaining invicibility for 3 seconds | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult dmgtaken from melee | |mult dmgtaken from melee | ||
|Damage taken from melee | |Damage taken from melee multipier | ||
| 0.3 | | 0.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 175: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mod soldier buff range | |mod soldier buff range | ||
| | | x% soldier buff range bonus | ||
|1.7 | |1.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 207: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult airblast primary refire time | |mult airblast primary refire time | ||
|Multiplier of how fast primary fire | |Multiplier of how fast can pyro use primary fire again after airblasting | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 236: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|airblast dashes | |airblast dashes | ||
|airblast pushes the pyro | |airblast pushes the pyro himself rather than others | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| regenerate stickbomb | | regenerate stickbomb | ||
|Regenerates | |Regenerates caber on use | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult smack time | |mult smack time | ||
|Melee | |Melee smack time multiplier (0.2s default) | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 264: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|arrow mastery | |arrow mastery | ||
| | |Shoots additional 2 arrows per level | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|custom item model | |custom item model | ||
|Custom item model name | |Custom item model name | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|custom weapon fire sound | |custom weapon fire sound | ||
Line 284: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mult projectile count | | mult projectile count | ||
|Fire | |Fire multiple projectiles at once | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| projectile trail particle | | projectile trail particle | ||
|Projectile trail particle name | |Projectile trail particle name | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 296: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|radius sleeper | |radius sleeper | ||
|Restores | |Restores sydney sleeper explosion on headshot | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cannot be sapped | |cannot be sapped | ||
| | |Bot with this attribute cannot be affected by the sapper | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 308: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| is invisible | | is invisible | ||
| | |Is item invisible | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cannot taunt | | cannot taunt | ||
| | |Cannot taunt | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|projectile acceleration | |projectile acceleration | ||
| | |Rocket acceleration in hu/s^2 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|is miniboss | |is miniboss | ||
|The player is | |The player is miniboss | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|model scale | |model scale | ||
| Player | | Player model scale | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cannot upgrade | |cannot upgrade | ||
| | |Player upgrade possibility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 344: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|always crit | |always crit | ||
|Weapon always crits | |Weapon always crits | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult firerocket rate | |mult firerocket rate | ||
| | |Sentry rocket fire rate | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 356: | Line 331: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sentry rapid fire | |sentry rapid fire | ||
|Allows for faster sentry fire rate, up to 66 shots per second | |Allows for faster sentry fire rate, up to 66 shots per second | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 364: | Line 339: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|reduced damage rampup | |reduced damage rampup | ||
| | |Set damage rampup to 20% | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|no reduced damage rampup | |no reduced damage rampup | ||
| | |Set damage rampup to 50% | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|force damage falloff | |force damage falloff | ||
| | |Force damage rampup and falloff | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| no damage falloff | | no damage falloff | ||
| | |No damage rampup and falloff | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|can headshot | |can headshot | ||
|Weapon can headshot. Hitscan only | |Weapon can headshot. Hitscan only | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 392: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult stun resistance | |mult stun resistance | ||
|Stun | |Stun slow multiplier. 0 to be fully stun slow immune | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|allow friendly fire | |allow friendly fire | ||
| | | Allow to deal friendly fire damage | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|receive friendly fire | |receive friendly fire | ||
| | | Receive friendly fire from teammates | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cannot headshot | |cannot headshot | ||
|Weapon | |Weapon Cannot headshot | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 416: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cannot be headshot | | cannot be headshot | ||
| | |Cannot be headshot. Hitscan only | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|attachment name | |attachment name | ||
| Use this model attachment instead of bonemerging. If the name is empty, it will follow player origin instead. | | Use this model attachment instead of bonemerging. If the name is empty, it will follow player origin instead. | ||
Common attachments for robot models: head, eye_1, flag. Some bot models also have eye_2, partyhat. Demo & | Common attachments for robot models: head, eye_1, flag. Some bot models also have eye_2, partyhat. Demo & soldier additionally contain foot_L and foot_R | ||
Common attachments for player models: head, eyes, flag, partyhat, bread_face, bread_head, effect_hand_L, effect_hand_R, bread_hand_r, bread_hand_l, bread_butt, bread_heel_l, foot_L, foot_R | Common attachments for player models: head, eyes, flag, partyhat, bread_face, bread_head, effect_hand_L, effect_hand_R, bread_hand_r, bread_hand_l, bread_butt, bread_heel_l, foot_L, foot_R | ||
|head | |head | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 440: | Line 408: | ||
|Model scale for attached items | |Model scale for attached items | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
|- | |||
|mod projectile heat aim time | |||
|For how long should the projectile home in | |||
|1.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|projectile gravity | |projectile gravity | ||
|Projectile gravity in hu/s^2 | |Projectile gravity in hu/s^2 | ||
|600 | |600 | ||
|- | |||
|projectile acceleration time | |||
|For how long should the projectile accelerate | |||
|2.55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| grenade explode on impact | | grenade explode on impact | ||
|Grenades explode on impact | |Grenades explode on impact | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
projectile lifetime | projectile lifetime | ||
|Projectile lifetime in seconds | |Projectile lifetime in seconds | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 463: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|always allow taunt | |always allow taunt | ||
|Always allow the player to | |Always allow the player to taunt, even midair | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 473: | Line 449: | ||
|Use custom kill icon. Icons are defined in scripts/mod_textures.txt in tf_misc_dir.vpk | |Use custom kill icon. Icons are defined in scripts/mod_textures.txt in tf_misc_dir.vpk | ||
|armageddon | |armageddon | ||
|- | |||
|mod projectile heat follow crosshair | |||
|Homing projectiles follow crosshair | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| cannot be upgraded | | cannot be upgraded | ||
| | |Weapon cannot be upgraded | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|projectile no deflect | |projectile no deflect | ||
|Projectile cannot be deflected | |Projectile cannot be deflected | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| projectile acceleration start time | |||
|Time before projectile starts accelerating | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| player gravity ballon head | | player gravity ballon head | ||
|Player gravity multiplier when | |Player gravity multiplier when ballon head condition (TF_COND_BALLOON_HEAD). 0 is for regular gravity | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 495: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mult dmg vs npc | | mult dmg vs npc | ||
|Damage multiplier vs npc | |Damage multiplier vs npc including tanks excluding player bots | ||
| 2.5 | | 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| custom hit sound | | custom hit sound | ||
|Custom sound played when | |Custom sound played when a player victim is hit with the weapon | ||
|fdfdf | |fdfdf | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 529: | Line 513: | ||
*"cleaver" | *"cleaver" | ||
*"gas" | *"gas" | ||
*"brick" | *"brick" | ||
*"repel" | *"repel" | ||
*"breadmonster" | *"breadmonster" | ||
|} | |} | ||
|mechanicalarmorb | |mechanicalarmorb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dmg current health | |dmg current health | ||
|Deal additional damage | |Deal additional damage based on fraction of target current health | ||
|0.34 | |0.34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dmg max health | |dmg max health | ||
|Deal additional damage | |Deal additional damage based on fraction of target max health | ||
|0.34 | |0.34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dmg missing health | |dmg missing health | ||
|Deal additional damage | |Deal additional damage based on fraction of target missing health | ||
|0.34 | |0.34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cannot be teleported | | cannot be teleported | ||
| | |Player cannot be teleported | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 571: | Line 546: | ||
|Max targets affected by explosives and flamethrowers | |Max targets affected by explosives and flamethrowers | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|add cond on hit | |add cond on hit | ||
| | |Add condtion to the target on hit | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 585: | Line 556: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| remove cond on hit | | remove cond on hit | ||
|Remove condtion from target on hit | |Remove condtion from target on hit | ||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|add damage type | |add damage type | ||
|Add damage type to the attack | |Add damage type to the attack | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 617: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|special damage type | |special damage type | ||
| Sets a special damage type to a range from 1-3 | | Sets a special damage type to a range from 1-3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 634: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult effect duration | |mult effect duration | ||
|Effect duration multiplier on drinks | |Effect duration multiplier on drinks, jars | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |||
|effect cond override | |||
|Effect condtion override on drinks, jars, ubers and many other effects | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| self add cond on hit | |||
|Add condition to self on hit target | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|self add cond on hit duration | |||
| Add condition to self on hit target duration | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|add cond on kill | |||
|Add condition on kill | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|add cond on kill duration | |||
|Add condition on kill duration | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|special item description | |special item description | ||
| | |Item description | ||
|item description | |item description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult flag carrier move speed | |mult flag carrier move speed | ||
|Flag carrier move speed | |Flag carrier move speed multipier | ||
|0.66 | |0.66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|overheal from heal on kill | |overheal from heal on kill | ||
| | |On kill healing can overheal | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| fire input on hit | | fire input on hit | ||
|Fire | |Fire input on hit targets. The player is the activator. The format is <target>^<input>^<param>. If omitted, default param is damage received | ||
|!self^SetHealth^0 | |!self^SetHealth^0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fire input on hit name restrict | |fire input on hit name restrict | ||
|Restrict input on hit to | |Restrict input on hit to specified targetname or classname. Wildcards are allowed | ||
|player | |player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grenade bounce speed | |grenade bounce speed | ||
|Grenades bounce off walls, retaining x% of speed after each bounce | |Grenades bounce off walls, retaining x% of speed after each bounce | ||
| 0.8 | | 0.8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grenade bounce damage | |grenade bounce damage | ||
|Grenades explode on direct hits even if the grenade already touched a wall, dealing x% additional damage | |Grenades explode on direct hits even if the grenade already touched a wall, dealing x% additional damage | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|projectile gravity native | |projectile gravity native | ||
Line 684: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grenade no drag | |grenade no drag | ||
|No drag for grenades and stickybombs | |No drag for grenades and stickybombs | ||
| | | | ||
1 | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|stickybomb stick to enemies | |stickybomb stick to enemies | ||
|Stickybombs | |Stickybombs stick to enemies | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 697: | Line 656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|collect currency on kill | |collect currency on kill | ||
|Bots killed by the weapon | |Bots killed by the weapon drop red money | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 703: | Line 662: | ||
|Damage applied to enemies when touching them | |Damage applied to enemies when touching them | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|reflect keep team | |reflect keep team | ||
Line 727: | Line 674: | ||
| custom wind down sound | | custom wind down sound | ||
|Custom minigun wind down sound. Does not override default sound | |Custom minigun wind down sound. Does not override default sound | ||
|sound.wav | |sound.wav | ||
|- | |- | ||
|reflect magnet | |reflect magnet | ||
|If set to 1, reflected projectiles aim towards the | |If set to 1, reflected projectiles aim towards the pyro | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|stay after regenerate | |stay after regenerate | ||
| | |Stay after hitting resupply cabinet or upgrading, if the weapon in the inventory in the slot is different | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|custom minigun spin sound | |||
|Custom minigun spin sound. The sound will not loop unless its made to loop | |||
|sound.wav | |||
|- | |||
|stomp player time | |||
|Time between each stomp damage and push. By default, it happens every tick | |||
| 0.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|arrow hit kill time | |arrow hit kill time | ||
Line 758: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|penetrate teammates | |penetrate teammates | ||
|Bullets and projectiles penetrate teammates | |Bullets and projectiles penetrate teammates | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
|add cond when active | |||
|Add condition when weapon is active. To provide a second condition, multiply it by 256. To provide a third condition, multiply it by 65536 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mult step height | |mult step height | ||
|Step height multiplier (x * 18hu) | |Step height multiplier (x * 18hu) | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 774: | Line 729: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fire input on kill | |fire input on kill | ||
| Fire input on killed targets. The player | | Fire input on killed targets. The player is the activator. The format is <target>^<input>^<param>. If omitted, default param is damage received. !projectile is the projectile entity | ||
|!self^SetHealth^0 | |!self^SetHealth^0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fire input on kill name restrict | |fire input on kill name restrict | ||
|Restrict input on | |Restrict input on hit to specified targetname. Wildcards are allowed | ||
|player | |player | ||
|- | |- | ||
|fire full clip at once | |fire full clip at once | ||
|Fire | |Fire entire clip at once | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|reload full clip at once | |reload full clip at once | ||
|Reload full clip at once | |Reload full clip at once | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 799: | Line 750: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|burst fire count | |burst fire count | ||
|Fire this many rounds in a burst. If negative, forces to fire this many rounds even if attack button is | |Fire this many rounds in a burst. If negative, forces to fire this many rounds even if attack button is not pressed | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|burst fire rate mult | |burst fire rate mult | ||
|Fire rate multiplier between bursts | |Fire rate multiplier between bursts | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 821: | Line 772: | ||
|Accuracy multiplier when moving. Overwrites "spread penalty" attribute | |Accuracy multiplier when moving. Overwrites "spread penalty" attribute | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|force fire full clip | |||
| Automatically fire full clip | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|special item description 2 | |special item description 2 | ||
Line 850: | Line 805: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|effect add attributes | |effect add attributes | ||
|Make | |Make addcond effects to also apply those attributes to the affected player | ||
|<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | |<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|medigun passive attributes | |medigun passive attributes | ||
|Attributes added passively to the patient | |Attributes added passively to the patient | ||
|<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | |<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 860: | Line 815: | ||
|Attributes added passively to the healing medic | |Attributes added passively to the healing medic | ||
|<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | |<nowiki>move speed bonus|2|fire rate bonus|0.1</nowiki> | ||
|- | |||
|mod projectile heat no predict target speed | |||
|Disables movement prediction for homing projectiles. Might be useful for very slow projectilesmovement prediction for homing projectiles. Might be useful for very slow projectiles | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mult dmg vs airborne | |mult dmg vs airborne | ||
Line 874: | Line 833: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|taunt attack time mult | |taunt attack time mult | ||
|Taunt attack time multiplier | |Taunt attack time multiplier | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|damage returns as health | |damage returns as health | ||
|Returns | |Returns fraction of damage dealt as health | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 888: | Line 847: | ||
|No view flinch from taking damage | |No view flinch from taking damage | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|mult dmg friendly fire | |||
|Damage dealt to teammates multiplier. Requires Allow friendly fire | |||
|0.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|disable wrangler shield | |disable wrangler shield | ||
| | |Disable wrangler shield | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 902: | Line 865: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|particle color rgb | |particle color rgb | ||
|RGB color for projectile particles that support it ( | |RGB color for projectile particles that support it (bison) | ||
|765776 | |765776 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 910: | Line 873: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ignored by enemy sentries | |ignored by enemy sentries | ||
|If | |If enemy sentries should ignore this player | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|melee airblast | |melee airblast | ||
| | |Melee reflects projectiles | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 922: | Line 885: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kb fall min velocity | |kb fall min velocity | ||
|Knockback, stun and damage nearby enemies when landing. The value specifies the minimum fall velocity before applying knockback | |Knockback, stun and damage nearby enemies when landing. The value specifies the minimum fall velocity before applying knockback | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 942: | Line 905: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|melee grants protection | |melee grants protection | ||
|Melee attacks grant protection from attacks for | |Melee attacks grant protection from attacks for specified amount of time | ||
|0.6 | |0.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|arrow snap to next target radius | |arrow snap to next target radius | ||
| | |Snaps the arrow to the next closest available target within range | ||
|1000 | |1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult credit collect range | |mult credit collect range | ||
|Credit collection radius multiplier | |Credit collection radius multiplier, scouts have 4x bigger collection radiues | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|health from credits | |health from credits | ||
|Additional health gained from | |Additional health gained from credits | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult bleeding delay | |mult bleeding delay | ||
|Delay between bleeding damage multiplier | |Delay between bleeding damage multiplier | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mult bleeding dmg | |mult bleeding dmg | ||
|Bleeding damage multiplier | |Bleeding damage multiplier | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|grenade bounce speed xy | |||
|Grenade bounce speed in xy direction multiplier | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|not solid | |not solid | ||
| | |Phase though walls | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|dmg taken from self reduced | |dmg taken from self reduced | ||
|Self damage multiplier for | |Self damage multiplier for player | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ignored by bots | |ignored by bots | ||
| | |Ignored by bots | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 988: | Line 955: | ||
|<nowiki>Apply attributes to self on kill with the weapon. Format: attribute|value|duration ...</nowiki> | |<nowiki>Apply attributes to self on kill with the weapon. Format: attribute|value|duration ...</nowiki> | ||
|<nowiki>move speed bonus|0.3|2|head scale|3|2</nowiki> | |<nowiki>move speed bonus|0.3|2|head scale|3|2</nowiki> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Misc Additions]] | [[Category:Misc Additions]] |