Editing CPropVehicleDriveable
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputAction''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputHandBrakeOff''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputHandBrakeOn''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputLock''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''InputLock''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSteering''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputThrottle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 97: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputUnlock''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''InputUnlock''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="padding: 0; margin: 0;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; padding: 0;" | |||
! colspan="3" |m_VehiclePhysics | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_actionScale''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_actionSpeed''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_actionValue''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bIsOn''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bLastBoost''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bLastSkid''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bLastThrottle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.bHasBrakePedal''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.boost''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.brake''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.brakepedal''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.handbrake''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.handbrakeLeft''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.handbrakeRight''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.steering''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_controls.throttle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_debugRadius''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_fLastBoost''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flMaxRevThrottle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flMaxSpeed''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flVehicleVolume''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_maxThrottle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nBoostTimeLeft''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nHasBoost''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nLastSpeed''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nRPM''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nSpeed''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_poseParameters''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_throttleActiveTime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_throttleRate''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_throttleStartTime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_turboTimer''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_wheelBaseHeight''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_wheelCount''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_wheelPosition''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_wheelRotation''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_wheelTotalHeight''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_VehiclePhysics.m_pVehicle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_VehiclePhysics.m_pWheels''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 129: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bUnableToFire''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bUnableToFire''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flLastPhysicsInfluenceTime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 149: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hNPCDriver''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hNPCDriver''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hPhysicsAttacker''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 177: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nSpeed''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nSpeed''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nVehicleType''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 340: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecGunCrosshair''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecGunCrosshair''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecSmoothedVelocity''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vehicleScript''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|} | |} |