Editing CFuncRespawnRoom
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CFuncRespawnRoomCFuncRespawnRoomShim::Touch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputDisable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputDisableAndEndTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputEnable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputEndTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputRoundActivate''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''InputRoundActivate''' | ||
Line 29: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetInactive''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetInactive''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputStartTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputToggle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputToggleActive''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''InputToggleActive''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputTouchTest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnEndTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnEndTouchAll''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnNotTouching''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnStartTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnStartTouchAll''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnTouching''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bDisabled''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flHeight''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flLip''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flMoveDistance''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flWait''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hActivator''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hFilter''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hTouchingEntities''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iFilterName''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_movementType''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_sMaster''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_toggle_state''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecAngle1''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecAngle2''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecFinalAngle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecFinalDest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecMoveAng''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecPosition1''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vecPosition2''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|} | |} |