Editing CBaseFlex
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; padding: 0; | |||
|+[https://developer.valvesoftware.com/wiki/cycler_flex cycler_flex] | |||
! style="width: 50%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Name | |||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | |||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_blinktime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flexnum''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flextarget''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flextime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_istalking''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszSentence''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_lookTarget''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_looktime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_phoneme''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_sentence''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_speaktime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; padding: 0; | |||
|+[https://developer.valvesoftware.com/wiki/funCBaseFlex funCBaseFlex] | |||
! style="width: 50%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Name | |||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | |||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | |||
|} | |} |