CTeamControlPointMaster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Overview == ... '''Source location : [https://github.com/sreechar/TF2-Source-Code/tree/master/tf2_src/game/server/team_control_point_master.h /game/server/team_control_poi...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
*'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | *'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | ||
**'''CTeamControlPointMaster''' | **'''CTeamControlPointMaster''' | ||
== Entity DataMaps == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; padding: 0; | |||
|+CTeamControlPointMaster | |||
! style="width: 50%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Name | |||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | |||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CTeamControlPointMasterCPMThink''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputDisable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputEnable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputRoundActivate''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputRoundSpawn''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetCapLayout''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetCapLayoutCustomPositionX''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetCapLayoutCustomPositionY''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetWinner''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputSetWinnerAndForceCaps''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnWonByTeam1''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnWonByTeam2''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bDisabled''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bPlayAllRounds''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bScorePerCapture''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bSwitchTeamsOnWin''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flCustomPositionX''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flCustomPositionY''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flPartialCapturePointsRate''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iInvalidCapWinner''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszCapLayoutInHUD''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:06, 28 March 2022
Overview
...
Source location : /game/server/team_control_point_master.h
Linked Entity : team_control_point_master
Class Structure
- CBaseEntity
- CTeamControlPointMaster
Entity DataMaps
| Name | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| CTeamControlPointMasterCPMThink | ||
| InputDisable | ||
| InputEnable | ||
| InputRoundActivate | ||
| InputRoundSpawn | ||
| InputSetCapLayout | ||
| InputSetCapLayoutCustomPositionX | ||
| InputSetCapLayoutCustomPositionY | ||
| InputSetWinner | ||
| InputSetWinnerAndForceCaps | ||
| m_OnWonByTeam1 | ||
| m_OnWonByTeam2 | ||
| m_bDisabled | ||
| m_bPlayAllRounds | ||
| m_bScorePerCapture | ||
| m_bSwitchTeamsOnWin | ||
| m_flCustomPositionX | ||
| m_flCustomPositionY | ||
| m_flPartialCapturePointsRate | ||
| m_iInvalidCapWinner | ||
| m_iszCapLayoutInHUD |