CTEPlayerAnimEvent: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nData''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_nData''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" |Integer | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_hPlayer''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" |Integer | | style="width: 15%;" |Integer | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 8 March 2023
Overview
...
Source location : /game/server/tf/tf_player.cpp
Class Structure
- CBaseTempEntity
- CTEPlayerAnimEvent
SendProps
| Name | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| m_iPlayerIndex | Integer | |
| m_iEvent | Integer | |
| m_nData | Integer | |
| m_hPlayer | Integer |