CHalloweenPickup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
'''Linked entity : ...''' | '''Linked entity : ...''' | ||
==[[ | ==[[Classes|Class Structure]]== | ||
*'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | *'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | ||
**'''[[CBaseAnimating]]''' | **'''[[CBaseAnimating]]''' | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
******'''[[CBasePlayer]]''' | ******'''[[CBasePlayer]]''' | ||
*******'''CTFPlayer''' | *******'''CTFPlayer''' | ||
== Entity DataMaps == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; width: 100%; padding: 0; | |||
|+CHalloweenPickup | |||
! style="width: 50%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Name | |||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | |||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemComeToRest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemFallThink''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemItemTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemMaterialize''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputDisable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputEnable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputToggle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnBluePickup''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnCacheInteraction''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnPlayerTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnRedPickup''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bActivateWhenAtRest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bAutoMaterialize''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bDisabled''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flNextResetCheckTime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszModel''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszParticle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszSound''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_pConstraint''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vOriginalSpawnAngles''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vOriginalSpawnOrigin''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:07, 14 February 2022
Overview
...
Source location : ...
Linked entity : ...
Class Structure
Entity DataMaps
| Name | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| CItemComeToRest | ||
| CItemFallThink | ||
| CItemItemTouch | ||
| CItemMaterialize | ||
| InputDisable | ||
| InputEnable | ||
| InputToggle | ||
| m_OnBluePickup | ||
| m_OnCacheInteraction | ||
| m_OnPlayerTouch | ||
| m_OnRedPickup | ||
| m_bActivateWhenAtRest | ||
| m_bAutoMaterialize | ||
| m_bDisabled | ||
| m_flNextResetCheckTime | ||
| m_iszModel | ||
| m_iszParticle | ||
| m_iszSound | ||
| m_pConstraint | ||
| m_vOriginalSpawnAngles | ||
| m_vOriginalSpawnOrigin |