Editing CHalloweenPickup
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Overview == | == Overview == | ||
... | |||
'''Source location : | '''Source location : ...''' | ||
'''Linked | '''Linked entity : ...''' | ||
==[[Classes|Class Structure]]== | ==[[Classes|Class Structure]]== | ||
*'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | *'''[[CBaseEntity]]''' | ||
**'''[[CBaseAnimating]]''' | **'''[[CBaseAnimating]]''' | ||
***'''[[ | ***'''[[CBaseAnimatingOverlay]]''' | ||
****'''[[ | ****'''[[CBaseFlex]]''' | ||
*****''' | *****'''[[CBaseCombatCharacter]]''' | ||
******'''[[CBasePlayer]]''' | |||
*******'''CTFPlayer''' | |||
== Entity DataMaps == | == Entity DataMaps == | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ! style="width: 15%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Type | ||
! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ! style="width: 35%; background-color: #303030; color: white" |Description | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemComeToRest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemFallThink''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemItemTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''CItemMaterialize''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputDisable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputEnable''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''InputToggle''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnBluePickup''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnBluePickup''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnCacheInteraction''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnPlayerTouch''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnRedPickup''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_OnRedPickup''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bActivateWhenAtRest''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bAutoMaterialize''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_bDisabled''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_flNextResetCheckTime''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszModel''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
Line 33: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszSound''' | | style="width: 50%;" |'''m_iszSound''' | ||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_pConstraint''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vOriginalSpawnAngles''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | |||
| style="width: 35%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%;" |'''m_vOriginalSpawnOrigin''' | |||
| style="width: 15%;" | | | style="width: 15%;" | | ||
| style="width: 35%;" | | | style="width: 35%;" | | ||
|} | |} |